Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Thursday, June 14
 

285 Kent

Bar Matchless

Brooklyn Bowl

Cameo Gallery

Dekalb Market (Startup Campus)

Europa

Glasslands Gallery

Knitting Factory

Legion

MetroTech 5 (Startup Campus)

Muchmore's

Music Hall Of Williamsburg

Northside Warehouse (AT&T Stage)

Northside Warehouse (Innovation Stage)

Pete's Candy Store

Public Assembly

Saint Vitus

Spike Hill

Sugarland

The Charleston

The Grand Victory

The Paper Box

The Trash Bar

Trophy Bar

Union Pool

Warsaw


Friday, June 15
 

Bar Matchless

Brooklyn Bowl

Cameo Gallery

Europa

Glasslands Gallery

Knitting Factory

Legion

Music Hall Of Williamsburg

Northside Warehouse (AT&T Stage)

Northside Warehouse (Innovation Stage)

Pete's Candy Store

Present Company

Public Assembly

Saint Vitus

Shea Stadium

Spike Hill

The Charleston

The Grand Victory

The Heineken Stage at McCarren Park

The Paper Box

The Spare Room at The Gutter

The Trash Bar

Trophy Bar

Union Pool

Warsaw


Saturday, June 16
 

285 Kent

Bar Matchless

Bedford Avenue (Between N.8 and N.9)

Brooklyn Bowl

Cameo Gallery

Glasslands Gallery

Knitting Factory

Legion

Muchmore's

Music Hall Of Williamsburg

Pete's Candy Store

Present Company

Public Assembly

Public Assembly (back room)

Saint Vitus

Shea Stadium

Spike Hill

Sugarland

The Charleston

The Grand Victory

The Heineken Stage at McCarren Park

The Paper Box

The Spare Room at The Gutter

The Trash Bar

Trophy Bar

Union Pool


Sunday, June 17
 

James Dinerstein (Northside Open Studio)

960 Manhattan Avenue, Fourth Floor, Brooklyn, NY, 11222

Acme Studio

Allison Smith (Northside Open Studio)

Amy Madden (Northside Open Studio)

Andrea Haenggi (Northside Open Studio)

Andrea Wolfe (Northside Open Studio)

Ariana Misfeldt (Northside Open Studio)

Artem Mirolevich (Northside Open Studio)

Bar Matchless

Beck Berrett (Northside Open Studio)

Bernice Kelly (Northside Open Studio)

Bill Abdale (Northside Open Studio)

Brian Colgan (Northside Open Studio)

Brian Willmont (Northside Open Studio)

Brinn Flagg (Northside Open Studio)

Brooklyn Bowl

Cameo Gallery

Carla Gannis (Northside Open Studio)

Cathy Diamond (Northside Open Studio)

Chris Fernald (Northside Open Studio)

Chris Mottalini (Northside Open Studio)

Christopher Quirk (Northside Open Studio)

Clay Space 1205 Artists (Northside Open Studio)

Craig Kane (Northside Open Studio)

Dan Sabau (Northside Open Studio)

Dana Kane (Northside Open Studio)

Elisabeth Smolarz (Northside Open Studio)

Elizabeth Grammaticas (Northside Open Studio)

Elizabeth Riggle (Northside Open Studio)

Ellen Goldin (Northside Open Studio)

Emily Noelle Lambert (Northside Open Studio)

Europa

Fulvia Zambon (Northside Open Studio)

Gabriela Salazar (Northside Open Studio)

Gavin Potenza (Northside Open Studio)

George Terry (Northside Open Studio)

Glasslands Gallery

Hannah Simmons (Northside Open Studio)

Heather Garland (Northside Open Studio)

Helen Selsdon (Northside Open Studio)

Heliopolis (Northside Open Studio)

Ines Sun (Northside Open Studio)

Jackie Hoving (Northside Open Studio)

Jackie Neale Chadwick (Northside Open Studio)

James Sheehan (Northside Open Studio)

James Vanderberg (Northside Open Studio)

Jennifer Harris (Northside Open Studio)

Joel Adas (Northside Open Studio)

John Kitses (Northside Open Studio)

Jon Lewis (Northside Open Studio)

Kate Nielsen (Northside Open Studio)

Kayrock Screenprinting (Northside Open Studio)

Keighty Alexander (Northside Open Studio)

Kellyann Monaghan (Northside Open Studio)

Kerry Law (Northside Open Studio)

Kevin Tarasuk (Northside Open Studio)

Knitting Factory

Larry Walczak (Northside Open Studio)

Lawrence Swan (Northside Open Studio)

Lilly Line (Northside Open Studio)

Lisa Bauer (Northside Open Studio)

Lorene Taurerewa (Northside Open Studio)

Lori Ellison (Northside Open Studio)

Marjorie Van Cura (Northside Open Studio)

Mary Westring (Northside Open Studio)

Megan Foster (Northside Open Studio)

Michelle Mackey (Northside Open Studio)

Mina Karimi (Northside Open Studio)

Muchmore's

Music Hall Of Williamsburg

Nicholas Constantakis (Northside Open Studio)

Orit Ben-Shitrit

Parsley Steinweiss (Northside Open Studio)

Pessi Margulies (Northside Open Studio)

Pete's Candy Store

Peter Gynd (Northside Open Studio)

Public Assembly

Raphaela Riepl (Northside Open Studio)

Renzo Ortega (Northside Open Studio)

Rossa Cole (Northside Open Studio)

Ryszard Semko (Northside Open Studio)

Sarah G. Sharp (Northside Open Studio)

Sharon aka Sascha Ascher (Northside Open Studio)

Simone Meltesen (Northside Open Studio)

Spike Hill

Stephen Holding (Northside Open Studio)

Susan Maddux (Northside Open Studio)

Susan Ross (Northside Open Studio)

Suzanne Sattler (Northside Open Studio)

The Charleston

the cow horse (Northside Open Studio)

The Grand Victory

The Trash Bar

Tom Henry (Northside Open Studio)

Tommy Kwak (Northside Open Studio)

Tricia McLaughlin (Northside Open Studio)

Trophy Bar

Union Pool

Warsaw

Warwick McLeod (Northside Open Studio)

William Crist (Northside Open Studio)


Monday, June 18
 

indieScreen

Nitehawk Cinema

UnionDocs


Tuesday, June 19
 

indieScreen

Nitehawk Cinema

UnionDocs


Wednesday, June 20
 

indieScreen

Nitehawk Cinema

UnionDocs


Thursday, June 21
 

indieScreen

Nitehawk Cinema

UnionDocs