Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Northside Festival
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Northside Festival
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Artists
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Northside Art
Northside Entrepreneurship
Northside Film
Northside Music
Search Northside Entrepreneurship
Innovation
Music NOW Summit
Social Cinema
Start-up Campus
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Artists
Attendees
Search
Popular Events on Sunday, June 17
#1
Starfucker, YAWN, MORE TBA
#2
Sacred Bones presents: Crystal Stilts, Amen Dunes, Vår (mems of Iceage), Wymond Miles (mems The Fresh & Onlys), Warthog
#3
Suckers, Violens, Night Manager, Companion
#4
The Deli Magazine presents: Avan Lava, Computer Magic, SAADI, Papertwin, Spacecamp, Osekre & the Luck Bastards
#5
Dâm-Funk, The Rub
#6
Ava Luna, Dreebs, Zula, Railbird, Weeknight
#7
Future of the Left, Bomb the Music Industry!, More TBA
#8
Neil Hamburger, Duncan Trussell
#9
Leda, Air Waves, Grooms, Hard Nips
#10
Ultramagnetic MC's, More TBA
#11
Trophy's First Annual Record Sale
#12
Paper Garden Records presents: Team Genius, Starlight Girls, Il Albanico, Whale Belly
#13
lost boy? (solo acoustic), The Split, SURFING, Fast Years
#14
MyFreeConcert Presents: The Momos, Glass Anchors, Goh Nakamura
#15
Williamsburg Walks Viewing Party
#16
Island Twins, Pre War, antics, Confab
#17
Bill Abdale (Northside Open Studio)
#18
Dana Kane (Northside Open Studio)
#19
Lori Ellison (Northside Open Studio)
#20
Stephen Holding (Northside Open Studio)
#21
Nescora, The Living Kills, The Aviation Orange, Idgy Dean
#22
Allison Smith (Northside Open Studio)
#23
Amy Madden (Northside Open Studio)
#24
Andrea Haenggi (Northside Open Studio)
#25
Andrea Wolfe (Northside Open Studio)
#26
Ariana Misfeldt (Northside Open Studio)
#27
Artem Mirolevich (Northside Open Studio)
#28
Beck Berrett (Northside Open Studio)
#29
Bernice Kelly (Northside Open Studio)
#30
Bill Abdale (Northside Open Studios)
#31
Brian Colgan (Northside Open Studio)
#32
Brian Willmont (Northside Open Studio)
#33
Brinn Flagg (Northside Open Studio)
#34
Carla Gannis (Northside Open Studio)
#35
Cathy Diamond (Northside Open Studio)
#36
Chris Fernald (Northside Open Studio)
#37
Chris Mottalini (Northside Open Studio)
#38
Christopher Quirk (Northside Open Studio)
#39
Clay Space 1205 Artists (Northside Open Studio)
#40
Craig Kane (Northside Open Studio)
#41
Dan Sabau (Northside Open Studio)
#42
Elisabeth Smolarz (Northside Open Studio)
#43
Elizabeth Grammaticas (Northside Open Studio)
#44
Elizabeth Riggle (Northside Open Studio)
#45
Ellen Goldin (Northside Open Studio)
#46
Emily Noelle Lambert (Northside Open Studio)
#47
Fulvia Zambon (Northside Open Studio)
#48
Gabriela Salazar (Northside Open Studio)
#49
Gavin Potenza (Northside Open Studio)
#50
George Terry (Northside Open Studio)
Popular by Type
All Types
Northside Art
Northside Entrepreneurship
Northside Film
Northside Music
Popular by Day
All days
Thursday, Jun 14
Friday, Jun 15
Saturday, Jun 16
Sunday, Jun 17
Monday, Jun 18
Tuesday, Jun 19
Wednesday, Jun 20
Thursday, Jun 21
Recently Active Attendees
K
Karina
Sam Hysell
Michael Caprio
Aparna Mukherjee
Jonathan Askin
Diana Zuluaga
AC
Alison Chan-Bevan
Ava Fedorov
More →